Difference between revisions of "User:Lionas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m (filled in livestock) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | Livestock | ! scope="row" | Livestock | ||
| - | | 1-2 || 3-4 || 5-6 || 7-13 || 14-16 || 17-20 || 21+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | Ore | ! scope="row" | Ore |