User:Lionas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Rock is filled out) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | Rock | ! scope="row" | Rock | ||
| - | | 1-14 || 15-24 || 25-35 || 36-65 || 66-80 || 81-100 || 101+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | Water | ! scope="row" | Water | ||
Revision as of 17:57, 28 September 2011
Current Project: Afflictions list
You can send me messages to request page additions if you aren't wikisavvy, but I'm kind of faking it as I go along too.
Ongoing stuff: Cleanup pages when I feel like it
After this is some comm work I'm doing
| Commodity | Extremely Low | Very Low | Low | Regular | Generous | Very Generous | Extremely Generous |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crop | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Livestock | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Ore | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rock | 1-14 | 15-24 | 25-35 | 36-65 | 66-80 | 81-100 | 101+ |
| Water | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Fish | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Lumber | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |