Difference between revisions of "Afflictions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Siege | | Siege | ||
| Secondary | | Secondary | ||
| PVE | |||
|- | |||
| You struggle against the massive bolt which has impaled you. | |||
| Siege | |||
| Writhing (start) | |||
| PVE | | PVE | ||
|- | |- |